Author Topic: XKore working?  (Read 69 times)

Yuuseki

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 5
    • View Profile
XKore working?
« on: July 15, 2020, 05:38:34 PM »
Hey guys,

I tried using XKore on this server, but nothing worked. Is there some way to set it up and make it work?

chrit

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 4
    • View Profile
Re: XKore working?
« Reply #1 on: July 18, 2020, 05:40:36 AM »
you can use openkore

PeakHour

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 2
    • View Profile
Re: XKore working?
« Reply #2 on: July 28, 2020, 08:52:37 PM »
The XKore 3 is worded.

ponos666

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 4
    • View Profile
Re: XKore working?
« Reply #3 on: July 31, 2020, 12:19:31 AM »
Same problem. I want 2 use xcore 1, but i cant load my Ro client. I think its some problems whith serverType or master_version 12. Admin should check config

hunters79

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 3
    • View Profile
Re: XKore working?
« Reply #4 on: August 02, 2020, 07:05:30 PM »
If possible it would be fun to get xkore working because I wouldn't mind monitoring my bot through the client now and again.
« Last Edit: August 02, 2020, 07:07:55 PM by hunters79 »